GB Racing Engine Cover Set Suzuki SV 650 2003-2014

150.40 Excl. VAT

No stock, ask for availability

Out of stock

EAN: 5390000031681 SKU: ADECSV6501999SET Category: Tag:

Description

GB Racing Engine Cover Set Suzuki SV 650 2003-2014

Revolutionary new tough, high-impact composite material made from 60% Long Glass Fibered Nylon
Bolt on product, allowing fast and easy removal and/or replacement
The product is designed with aesthetics in mind, and priced to be competitive with the existing products on the market
Registered Design
  • Engine Cover delivery: 1x clutch, 1x alternator,
  • suitable for: Suzuki SV 650 models from 2003-2014.

Suitable for following vehicles:

VehicleModel-Year
Suzuki SV 6502003
Suzuki SV 6502004
Suzuki SV 6502005
Suzuki SV 6502006
Suzuki SV 6502007
Suzuki SV 6502008-2010
Suzuki SV 6502011-2015
Suzuki SV 650 ABS2007-2010
Suzuki SV 650 ABS2011-2015